Klassement

  Vorm#WGV.+-SPtn
1Royaal TraagW W L W W650136181815
2MetropoolW L W W W54012791812
3Squadra 07W W W L W540130161412
4Royal VitosiL W W W W54013123812
5KoningshofW D W L W53112822610
6AmigosW W L D W53112926310
7Patro HoevenenL W W L W63032223-19
8Andalucia S.DD D W W L6222191548
9KroatiaD L L W W5212252147
10StakanitW D L W L62132230-87
11Futsal BerchemW L L L L6204181716
12Royal Antwerp SoccerL W L L L61051535-203

© 2018 - Squadra 07