Klassement

  Vorm#WGV.+-SPtn
1Royaal TraagW W W W W11100167303730
2AmigosW W W L W1181278423625
3KoningshofW W W L W1181270403025
4Patro HoevenenW W W W L117044541421
5MetropoolL L D W D1162350351520
6Squadra 07W D L L W1161456332319
7Royal VitosiD W L L W116145252019
8StakanitL W W W L115155150116
9Futsal BerchemW L L W W115063631515
10KroatiaW L D L W114344241115
11Andalucia S.DL D D L W113443837113
12Royal Antwerp SoccerL W W L W114073951-1212

© 2019 - Squadra 07